ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 9007177
*
nr 900 7177
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
2 st, Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), signerade, 17x12. 5 cm, + 14x10 cm,
INDIAN INK DRAWING (F), 2 st, Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), signerade, 17x12. 5 cm, + 14x10 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday June 16 2014
at 18:31:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/6 16:31:43
1
300 kr
16/6 18:15:54
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Brusewitz
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller gunnar brusewitz svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tusch vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
3226 WATERCOLOUR
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), Denmark. Signed, dated 85..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:16
*
Gunnar Brusewitz
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz
nr 900 7177
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
2 st, Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), signerade, 17x12. 5 cm, + 14x10 cm,
INDIAN INK DRAWING (F), 2 st, Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), signerade, 17x12. 5 cm, + 14x10 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 16 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/6 16:31:43 | 1 | 300 kr |
16/6 18:15:54 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Brusewitz
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller gunnar brusewitz svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tusch vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
3226 WATERCOLOUR
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), Denmark. Signed, dated 85..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:16